Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Bom Samaritano Nielson Santos 16:00 18:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Bom Dia Brasil Irinei Marques 05:00 08:00
Manhã de Sucesso Angra Meury 08:00 12:00
Almoço Musical Deivid Reis 12:00 14:00
Show Da Tarde Fransuane Pinheiro 14:00 17:00
Coração Sertanejo Coração Sertanejo 17:00 18:00
Hora da Ave Maria Hora da Ave Maria 18:00 19:00
Amor Sem Fim Aline Nascimento 20:00 22:00
Noite Total Noite Total 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Bom Dia Brasil Irinei Marques 05:00 08:00
Manhã de Sucesso Angra Meury 08:00 12:00
Almoço Musical Deivid Reis 12:00 14:00
Show Da Tarde Fransuane Pinheiro 14:00 17:00
Coração Sertanejo Coração Sertanejo 17:00 18:00
Hora da Ave Maria Hora da Ave Maria 18:00 19:00
Amor Sem Fim Aline Nascimento 20:00 22:00
Noite Total Noite Total 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Bom Dia Brasil Irinei Marques 05:00 08:00
Manhã de Sucesso Angra Meury 08:00 12:00
Almoço Musical Deivid Reis 12:00 14:00
Show Da Tarde Fransuane Pinheiro 14:00 17:00
Coração Sertanejo Coração Sertanejo 17:00 18:00
Hora da Ave Maria Hora da Ave Maria 18:00 19:00
Amor Sem Fim Aline Nascimento 20:00 22:00
Noite Total Noite Total 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Bom Dia Brasil Irinei Marques 05:00 08:00
Manhã de Sucesso Angra Meury 08:00 12:00
Almoço Musical Deivid Reis 12:00 14:00
Show Da Tarde Fransuane Pinheiro 14:00 17:00
Coração Sertanejo Coração Sertanejo 17:00 18:00
Hora da Ave Maria Hora da Ave Maria 18:00 19:00
Amor Sem Fim Aline Nascimento 20:00 22:00
Noite Total Noite Total 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Bom Dia Brasil Irinei Marques 05:00 08:00
Manhã de Sucesso Angra Meury 08:00 10:00
De Volta as Raízes Joanita Araújo 10:00 12:00
Almoço Musical Deivid Reis 12:00 14:00
Show Da Tarde Fransuane Pinheiro 14:00 17:00
Coração Sertanejo Coração Sertanejo 17:00 18:00
Hora da Ave Maria Hora da Ave Maria 18:00 19:00
Amor Sem Fim Aline Nascimento 20:00 22:00
Noite Total Noite Total 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Show do João Néris João Néris 08:00 11:00
Eterniza MPB Ilson Santos 11:00 12:00
Tarde Alegre João Néris Filho 14:00 17:00